14-15 лет

ДЕВУШКИ

Вид Результат Фамилия Имя Год рожд Год выпол Тренер
60 м 7,5 с Люташина Екатерина 1989 2004 Мурованный Ю.И.
100 м  11,9 c Люташина Екатерина 1989 2004 Мурованный Ю.И.
200 м  24,8 c Кущева Наталья 1975 1990 Колотухин А.И.
400 м 56,7  c Переяслова Ксения 1989 2004 Васильев Е.А.
800 м  2.18,5 с Милованова Валерия 1999 2014 Полякова Е.С.
1500 м  4.42,8 с Шестункина Ирина 1964 1979 Гусейнова Л.П.
3000 м 10,41,9 Чубко Татьяна 1979 1995 Клочкова Е.Ю.
60 м с/б 8,7 с Кущева Наталья 1975 1990 Колотухин А.И.
100 м с /б 14,3 с Кущева Наталья 1975 1990 Колотухин А.И.
300 м с/б 45,4 с Агапова Лариса 1969 1984 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.
400 м с /б 1,05,3 с  Роик Вера 1972 1988 Клочкова Е.Ю.
Длина 6 м 32 см Луговая Елена 1964 1979 Афросин А.А.
Тройной 12 м 57 см Сорокина Валерия 2002 2017 Кухарчук О.В.
Высота 1 м 69 см Луговая Елена 1964 1979 Афросин А.А.
Ядро 13 м 24 см Петрова  Наталья 1955 1970 Павлова А.П.
Шест 3 м 80 см  Пастухова  Мария 1987 2002 Трофимовы Т.Ф. Е.В.
Диск 46 м 16 см Жулина Валентина 1963 1979 Алексенко А.П.
Копье 48 м 40 см Шипилова  Виолетта 1973 1989 Ткачев В.С.
5- борье 3954 очка Луговая Елена 1964 1979 Афросин А.А.

ЮНОШИ

Вид Результат Фамилия Имя Год рожд Год выпол Тренер
             
60 м 6,8 с Макаров  Валерий 1971 1986 Трофимовы Т.Ф. Е.В.
100 м  11,1 с Володин Андрей 1975 1990 Грачев С.В. Мурованный Ю.И.
200 м 22,7 с Володин Андрей 1975 1990 Грачев С.В. Мурованный Ю.И.
400 м 51,8 с Пушкарев Александр 1981 1996 Васильев Е.А.
800 м  2,01,5 с Самохвалов Денис 1973 1988 Васильев Е.А.
1500 м 4,19,2 с  Гриньков  Виктор 1959 1974 Табаков Ю.К.
3000 м 9,45,6 Кожухов Владимир 2001 2015 Кухарчук О.В.
60 м с /б 8,1 с  Мышкин  Юрий 1963 1978 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.
110 м с /б 15,4 с  Поляков  Сергей 1962 1977 Табаков Ю.К.
300 м с /б 39,9 с Бабаян Олег 1972 1987 Нечаева Л.П.
400 м с/б 58,0 с Пушкарев Александр 1981 1996 Васильев Е.А.
Длина 6 м 42 см

Кореньков 

Нарыков

Александр

Егор

1967

1999

1983

2015

Гусейнова Л.П.

Кухарчук О.В.

Высота 2 м 02 см Курбанов  Никита 1999 2015 Глоба Т.В.
Тройной 13 м 95 см Кравченко Александр 2001 2017 Кухарчук О.В.
Шест 4 м 80 см  Макаров  Владимир 1971 1986 Трофимовы Т.Ф. Е.В.
Диск 50 м 20 см Пацков Вячеслав 1963 1978 Алексенко А.П.
Ядро 15 м 41 см Калинников Сергей 1996 2012 Стаценко Д.С.
Копье 67 м 10 см Пекарский Теодор 1972 1988 Павлова А.П.
Молот 50 м 90 см Елисеев  Сергей 1952 1968 Белоусов В.Ф.
8- борье 4837 очков Поляков  Сергей 1962 1977 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.