16-17 лет

ЮНИОРКИ

Вид Результат Фамилия Имя Год рожд Год выпол Тренер
60 м 7,5 с Голошубова Любовь 1977 1994 Колотухин А.И.
100 м  11,9 c Фенникова Рита 1971 1988 Клочкова Е.Ю.
200 м  24,8 c Фенникова Рита 1971 1988 Клочкова Е.Ю.
400 м 56,6  c Роик Вера 1972 1989 Клочкова Е.Ю.
800 м  2.09,3 с Каргина Ольга 1956 1974 Шорец З.А.
1500 м  4.37,3 с Шестункина Ирина 1964 1980 Гусейнова Л.П.
3000 м 9,55,0 с Шестункина Ирина 1964 1981 Гусейнова Л.П.
60 м с/б 8,6 с Кущева Наталья 1975 1992 Колотухин А.И.
100 м с /б 14,2 с Бондарева Ольга 1978 1995 Клочкова Е.Ю.
400 м с /б 1,02,3 с  Роик Вера 1972 1989 Клочкова Е.Ю.
Длина 6 м 61 см Луговая Елена 1964 1980 Афросин А.А.
Тройной 12 м 91 см Бакланова Алиса 1992 2009 Блинова Н.И.
Высота 1 м 70 см Серебрякова Лариса 1961 1977 Подоплелов А.С.
Ядро 15 м 00 см Петрова  Наталья 1955 1972 Павлова А.П.
Шест 4 м 25 см  Демиденко Наталья 1993 2010 Трофимовы Т.Ф. Е.В.
Диск 55 м 64 см Петрова  Наталья 1955 1971 Павлова А.П.
Копье 53 м 31 см Левончева Екатерина 1989 2007 Ткачев В.С.
5- борье 3668 очка Погодина  Татьяна 1961 1997 Тюгаевы Ю.Н. В.Д.

ЮНИОРЫ

Вид Результат Фамилия Имя Год рожд Год выпол Тренер
             
60 м 6,88 с Попов Алексей 1977 1994 Васильев Е.А.
100 м  10,88 с Кирсанов Игорь 1992 2000 Васильев Е.А.
200 м 21,90 с Колесниченко Вячеслав 1990 2007  Мурованный Ю.И.
400 м 49,48 с Сивов  Денис 1978 1995 Васильев Е.А.
800 м  1.57,2 с Иванов Иван 1979 1996 Буранова Н.Б.
1500 м 4.00,6 с  Гриньков  Виктор 1959 1976 Табаков Ю.К.
3000 м 9,11,2 с Однохоров Александр 1956 1973 Табаков Ю.К.
5000 м 16,17,6 с  Гриньков  Виктор 1959 1976 Табаков Ю.К.
60 м с /б 8,1 с  Мышкин  Юрий 1963 1980 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.
110 м с /б 14,1 с  Мышкин  Юрий 1963 1980 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.
400 м с/б 54,6 с Седов Константин 1971 1988 Нечаева Л.П.
Длина 7 м 20 см Фофелов Сергей 1966 1983 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.
Высота 2 м 09 см Курбанов Никита 1999 2016 Глоба Т.В.
Тройной 15 м 64 см Никонов Дмитрий 1987 2004 Догонкин В.А.
Шест 5 м 00 см  Алексеев Игорь 1982 1999 Трофимовы Т.Ф. Е.В.
Диск 49 м 61 см Стаценко Дмитрий 1985 2001 Нефедов Г.Ф.
Ядро 17 м 04 см Калинников Сергей 1996 2013 Стаценко Д.С.
Копье 73 м 46 см Товарнов Алексей 1985 2002 Каратаев Н.Д.
Молот 57 м 64 см Елисеев  Сергей 1952 1970 Белоусов В.Ф.
10- борье 5846 очк Михайлов Евгений 1950 1967 Тюгаевы Ю.И. В.Д.